Top 50 Junior Tour

Scholarship Award Standings

Class Of:
Rank Player Hometown Class Points
1 Ariel Chang Macomb, Michigan 2021 117.00
2 Brockton English Shelby Township, Michigan 2021 71.00
3 Emily McLatchey Winter Park, Florida 2021 65.00
4 Shannon Kennedy Beverly Hills, Michigan 2021 61.00
5 Jennifer Liu Troy, Michigan 2021 42.00
6 Garrett Kuppler Washington Township, Michigan 2021 40.00
7 Michael Mays Winter Park, Florida 2021 39.00
8 Will Kleckner Commerce Twp, Michigan 2021 36.00
9 Alex Oda Clarkston, Michigan 2021 35.00
10 Adam Burghardt Washington, Michigan 2021 34.00
11 Brendan Klimas Farmington Hills, Michigan 2021 32.00
12 Jack Guerrera Novi, Michigan 2021 30.00
13 Lauren Clark Orlando, Florida 2021 29.00
T14 Alexis Rieli Apopka, Florida 2021 28.00
T14 Sam Yono West Bloomfield, Michigan 2021 28.00
T14 Jeremy Jenkins Farmington Hills, Michigan 2021 28.00
T17 Carson Abney Belleville, Michigan 2021 24.00
T17 Marissa Kovac Lake Orion, Michigan 2021 24.00
T19 Gabriela Shortridge Orlando, Florida 2021 23.00
T19 Nicole Whatley Mount Pleasant, South Carolina 2021 23.00
T19 Jolie Brochu Goodrich, Michigan 2021 23.00
T22 Carly Ortwine Oakland, Michigan 2021 21.00
T22 Avery Schaal Fenton, Michigan 2021 21.00
T22 Nick Zarillo Lake Mary, Florida 2021 21.00
T25 Victoria Hwang Orlando, Florida 2021 20.00
T25 Trey Diehl Orlando, Florida 2021 20.00
T25 Katelyn Tokarz Northville, Michigan 2021 20.00
T28 Ty Hozeska Romeo, Michigan 2021 18.00
T28 Tyler Klimas Farmington Hills, Michigan 2021 18.00
T30 Luke Morris Canton, Michigan 2021 17.00
T30 Robert Greninger Orlando, Florida 2021 17.00
T32 Mackenzie Gallagher Hilton Head Island, South Carolina 2021 16.00
T32 Rylan Marontate Harrow, International 2021 16.00
T32 Max Miller Bruce, Michigan 2021 16.00
T32 Aaron Turner Melbourne , Florida 2021 16.00
T36 Ian Ball Port Orange, Florida 2021 15.00
T36 Matthew Exum Longwood, Florida 2021 15.00
38 Madison Brigance Grand Blanc, Michigan 2021 14.00
T39 Amaya Melendez Ann Arbor, Michigan 2021 13.00
T39 Nicholas Curreri Orlando, Florida 2021 13.00
T39 Alec Ramos Orlando, Florida 2021 13.00
T42 Caroline Hwang Orlando, Florida 2021 12.00
T42 Brady Krohn Bad Axe, Michigan 2021 12.00
T42 Andrew Clark Winter Park, Florida 2021 12.00
T42 Susan Chen Lake Mary, Florida 2021 12.00
T42 Tommy Gebeck Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan 2021 12.00
T42 Owen Flaherty Port Huron, Michigan 2021 12.00
T42 Ronnie Aniel III Shelby Township, Michigan 2021 12.00
T42 Caleb Lynady Lake Mary, Florida 2021 12.00
T42 Rachael Krieger Commerce Township, Michigan 2021 12.00
T51 Max Brown Bloomfield, Michigan 2021 11.00
T51 Jake Winterlee Grand Blanc, Michigan 2021 11.00
T51 Chase Gullikson Orlando, Florida 2021 11.00
T51 Jake Billis Oxford, Michigan 2021 11.00
55 Keoni Martin Orlando, Florida 2021 10.00
T56 Xin (cindy) Koo Windermere, Florida 2021 9.00
T56 Alexis Sharplin Shelby Township, Michigan 2021 9.00
T56 Mark Exum Longwood, Florida 2021 9.00
T56 Katelyn Anderson Lakeland, Florida 2021 9.00
T60 Dylan Young Flat Rock, Michigan 2021 8.00
T60 Minjae Park Lake Mary , Florida 2021 8.00
T60 Caroline Nemes Orlando, Florida 2021 8.00
T60 Alex Meyer Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2021 8.00
T60 Katherine Potter South Lyon, Michigan 2021 8.00
T65 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs, Florida 2021 7.00
T65 Mason Cooper Lapeer, Michigan 2021 7.00
T65 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary, Florida 2021 7.00
T65 Eoin Buckelew Ocala, Florida 2021 7.00
T65 Josh Fisher Greensboro, North Carolina 2021 7.00
T70 Nick Strickler Plant City, Florida 2021 6.00
T70 Scott Hanna Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2021 6.00
T70 Parker Anderson Plymouth, Michigan 2021 6.00
T70 Phillip Kamelgarn Ormond Beach, Florida 2021 6.00
T70 Olivia Stoll Haslett, Michigan 2021 6.00
T70 Caylee Ries Davison, Michigan 2021 6.00
T70 Richard Dou Orlando, Florida 2021 6.00
T77 Lowen Chesley Orlando, Florida 2021 5.00
T77 Carter Sell Orlando, Florida 2021 5.00
T77 Michael Zanoni Mount Pleasant, Michigan 2021 5.00
T77 CJ Krause Sylvan Lake, Michigan 2021 5.00
T77 Jordan Garypie Chelsea, Michigan 2021 5.00
T77 Josh Padgett Novi, Michigan 2021 5.00
T77 Sam Lewinski Novi, Michigan 2021 5.00
T77 Sarah Fox Lakeland, Florida 2021 5.00
T77 Faustina Pergolini Rosario, International 2021 5.00
T77 Jack Kolka Dexter, Michigan 2021 5.00
T77 Logan Palmateer Marysville, Michigan 2021 5.00
T77 Colin O'Rourke Troy, Michigan 2021 5.00
T89 Connor Jewell Swartz Creek, Michigan 2021 4.00
T89 Jacob Siplin Orlando, Florida 2021 4.00
T89 Papon Sawatyanon Bradenton, Florida 2021 4.00
T89 Bruce Huang Windermere, Florida 2021 4.00
T89 Ellen Dong Lake Mary, Florida 2021 4.00
T89 Emma Hall Altamonte Springs, Florida 2021 4.00
T89 Stephen Hickham Orlando, Florida 2021 4.00
T89 Sanju Swamy Orchard Lake, Michigan 2021 4.00
T89 Jacque O'Neill Harbor Springs , Michigan 2021 4.00
T89 Peter Hofley Birmingham, Michigan 2021 4.00
T89 Blake Ward West Bloomfield, Michigan 2021 4.00
T89 Seth Waters Warren, Michigan 2021 4.00
T101 Griffin Conley Livonia, Michigan 2021 3.00
T101 Yuzhe Zhang Windermere, Florida 2021 3.00
T101 Leah Glover Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan 2021 3.00
T101 Tony Chen Melbourne, International 2021 3.00
T101 Bryce Werblo Orange City, Florida 2021 3.00
T101 Sara Shinotsuka Northville , Michigan 2021 3.00
T101 Sarah Himmelsbaugh Bruce Township, Michigan 2021 3.00
T101 Charles Nguyen Oviedo, Florida 2021 3.00
T101 Halee Frame Grand Blanc, Michigan 2021 3.00
T101 Griffin Blackman Novi, Michigan 2021 3.00
T101 Braden Falk Portage, Michigan 2021 3.00
T101 Lauren McGowan Northville, Michigan 2021 3.00
T101 Nicholas Zizzo Indian Harbour Beach , Florida 2021 3.00
T101 Brandi Kautz romeo, Michigan 2021 3.00
T115 Ella Bakker Windermere, Florida 2021 2.00
T115 Ethan Tran Washington, Michigan 2021 2.00
T115 Kristen Reed Carleton, Michigan 2021 2.00
T115 Audrey Becker Grosse Pointe Fa, Michigan 2021 2.00
T115 Tiago Barni Buenos Aires, International 2021 2.00
T115 Lorance Morrison Chesterfield, Michigan 2021 2.00
T115 Solomon Park Windermere, Florida 2021 2.00
T115 Alicia Kuo La Habra Heights, California 2021 2.00
T115 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti, Michigan 2021 2.00
T115 Evan Willey Bingham Farms, Michigan 2021 2.00
T115 Brendan Aughe Clarkston, Michigan 2021 2.00
T115 Wyatt Woodard Lebanon, Ohio 2021 2.00
T115 Tatum Depuydt Marion, Iowa 2021 2.00
T115 Mason Berzovich Lake Mary, Florida 2021 2.00
T129 Jack Lovely Orlando, Florida 2021 1.00
T129 Charlie Dean Tampa, Florida 2021 1.00
T129 John Allen Rogers Sebring, Florida 2021 1.00
T129 Logan T. Smith Pinckney, Michigan 2021 1.00
T129 Elizabeth Scheer Shelby Township, Michigan 2021 1.00
T129 Brandon Saigh Sterling Hts, Michigan 2021 1.00
T129 Jenna Kamsickas Northville, Michigan 2021 1.00
T129 Ella Lonsbury Holly, Michigan 2021 1.00
T129 Eric Liu Rochester Hills, Michigan 2021 1.00
T129 Victoria Boisineau Northville, Michigan 2021 1.00
T129 Ryan Reid Orlando, Florida 2021 1.00
T129 Connor Lane Orlando, Florida 2021 1.00
T129 Nicholas Veneziano Mount Dora, Florida 2021 1.00
T129 Aidan McDowell Lakeland, Florida 2021 1.00