Top 50 Junior Tour

Canton Open presented by Tim Courtney - Remerica Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/7/2020)
7:08 AM off #1
  • Edgerton, Jonah (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Canton, MI
  • Patel, Amabrish (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Bloomfield, MI
  • Blazo, Nathan (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Northville, MI
7:16 AM off #1
  • Wu, Henry (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Troy, MI
  • Hozeska, Ty (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Romeo, MI
  • Aldrich, Evan (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Plymouth, MI
7:24 AM off #1
  • Ausman, Drew (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Ann Arbor, MI
  • Johnson, Perry (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Nalluri, Gowtham (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Novi, MI
7:32 AM off #1
  • Ciantar, Dominic (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Brownstown, MI
  • Anderson, Parker (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Plymouth, MI
  • Vasudevan, Akshay (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Canton, MI
7:40 AM off #1
  • Kuppler, Garrett (+2) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Washington Township, MI
  • Wein, Josh (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Canton, MI
  • Pillai, Avinash (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Macomb, MI
7:48 AM off #1
  • Strickland, Mitchell (-3) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Ann Arbor, MI
  • Smith, Ian (-1) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Canton, MI
  • Whittington, Spencer (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Birmingham, MI
7:56 AM off #1
  • Mason, Ella (+36) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Brownstown , MI
  • Pelshaw, Maya (+53) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Sterling Heights, MI
8:04 AM off #1
  • Brydges, Mara (+32) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Canton, MI
  • Putz, Madelyn (+38) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Trenton, MI
8:12 AM off #1
  • McGowan, Lauren (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Northville, MI
  • Hofner, Emily (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Reed, Brynn (+38) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
8:20 AM off #1
  • Ganguly, Aarushi (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Canton, MI
  • Moore, Ava (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Highland, MI
  • Lanka, Meghana (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
8:28 AM off #1
  • Shah, Saahil (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Canton, MI
  • Wells, Lucas (+36) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Beverly Hills, MI
  • Patel, Arjun (+55) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Bloomfield, MI
8:36 AM off #1
  • Collins, Christian (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Plymouth, MI
  • Humes, Jr, Tim (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2025White Lake, MI
  • Coleman, Ajax (+33) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Northville, MI
8:44 AM off #1
  • Tokarz, Nicholas (+9) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Oviatt, Justin (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Rochester, MI
  • Xing, Larrance (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Bloomfield Hills, MI
8:52 AM off #1
  • Roehl, Peter (+3) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI
  • Aldrich, Luke (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Plymouth, MI
  • Johnson, Preston (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Bloomfield Hills, MI
9:00 AM off #1
  • Hargrove, Hanna (+12) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Grosse Ile, MI
  • Wait, Gabi (+43) Girls 11-14 Division 2024oxford, MI