Top 50 Junior Tour

Paint Creek Country Club Jr. Challenge Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (8/12/2022)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Corrigan, Matthew (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Clarkston , MI
  • Zaydel, Adam (+37) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Rochester , MI
  • Schmitt, Jimmy (+39) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Clarkston, MI
7:38 AM Tee #1
  • Comensky, Aaron (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Mlynarek, Gabriel (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Lake Orion , MI
  • Colosimo, Dominic (+39) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Bloomfield Hills , MI
7:46 AM Tee #1
  • Artymovich, Richard (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Shelby Township, MI
  • Sullivan, Jack (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lake Orion , MI
  • Muma, Joshua (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI
7:54 AM Tee #1
  • Wolff, Brayden (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Lake Orion, MI
  • Trbovich, Tommy (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Oxford, MI
  • Brillati, Anthony (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Shelby Township, MI
8:02 AM Tee #1
  • Nichols, Tyler (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Shelby Township, MI
  • Dillon, Joe (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Denning, Luke (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Oxford , MI
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Jones, John (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
  • Pioch, Adam (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Macomb, MI
  • Simon, Salvatore (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Farmington Hills, MI
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Grabowski, Trevor (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Sterling Heights, MI
  • Friedrich, Will (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Farmington Hills, MI
  • Missig, Trevor (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Clinton Township, MI
8:26 AM Tee #1
  • Baldwin, Samuel (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Alto, MI
  • Vanderveen, Eli (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Livonia, MI
  • Vigier, Benjamin (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI
8:34 AM Tee #1
  • Rybak, Jacob (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Lake Orion, MI
  • Bauer, Zach (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Clarkston, MI
  • Urbas, Collin (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Clinton Township , MI
  • Williams, Owen (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Plymouth, MI
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Watson, Troy (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Westland, MI
  • Kotch, Alex (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Rochester Hills, MI
  • Delfin, Cooper (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2023West Bloomfield, MI
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Pennanen, Will (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Oxford, MI
  • Skellenger, Andrew (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Linden, MI
  • Wagner, Blake (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Newport, MI
  • Julian, Jack (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2022South Lyon, MI
8:58 AM Tee #1
  • Deneau, Maylin (+33) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Rochester Hills , MI
  • Narang, Ria (+33) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Troy, MI
  • Wait, Gabi (+33) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Oxford, MI
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Ma, Ruisi (Rosey) (+9) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Troy, MI
  • Han, Lauren (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Novi, MI
  • Elias, Taylor (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Utica, MI
9:14 AM Tee #1
  • Chap, Venetia (+7) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Varchasvi, Esha (+7) Girls 15-18 Division 2022West Bloomfield, MI
  • Moore, Ava (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Highland, MI
9:22 AM Tee #1
  • Laverell, Chase (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Washington, MI
  • Jones, Justin (+47) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Lapeer, MI
  • Carney, Ray (+53) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Lake Orion, MI
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Dolney, Kevin (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Macomb, MI
  • Willey, Alec (+48) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Rochester Hills, MI
9:38 AM Tee #1
  • Combs, Silas (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Clarkston, MI
  • Reid, Dayton (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2029Detroit, MI
  • Logar, Jack (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2028South Lyon, MI
9:46 AM Tee #1
  • Filipp, Matthew (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Rochester Hills, MI
  • Wang, Alex (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Troy, MI
  • Meister, Timothy (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Sterling heights, MI
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Dierkes, Charlie (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Highland, MI
  • Xu, Jimmy (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Troy, MI
  • Treharne, Aidan (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Livonia, MI
10:02 AM Tee #1
  • Krusinski, David (+1) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Highland, MI
  • Nguyen, Troy (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Macomb, MI
  • Sinishtaj, Julian (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Macomb , MI
  • Watson, Damo (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Westland, MI
10:10 AM Tee #1
  • Scanlon, Ava (+30) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Oakland Township, MI
  • Dhawan, Saisha (+47) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Rochester Hills, MI
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Micakovic, Emanuella (+25) Girls 11-14 Division 2028Washington Township , MI
  • Kim, Hannah (+30) Girls 11-14 Division 2030Troy, MI
10:26 AM Tee #1
  • Jonkhans, Julian (+23) Coed 8-10 Division 2031Lake Orion, MI
  • Welch, Hudson (+31) Coed 8-10 Division 2031oxford, MI
10:34 AM Tee #1
  • DeFrank, Austin (+14) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Highland, MI
  • Mehlberg, JJ (+15) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Oakland, MI