Top 50 Junior Tour

Bay Pointe Summer Classic Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (8/18/2022)
7:30 AM Tee #10
  • Lombardi-Tyler, Justin (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Kalamazoo , MI
  • Jabero, Anthony (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2024West Bloomfield, MI
7:38 AM Tee #10
  • Lustig, Alex (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2025West Bloomfield , MI
  • Colosimo, Dominic (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Bloomfield Hills , MI
  • Vogel, Jack (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Oakland Township, MI
7:46 AM Tee #10
  • Simon, Salvatore (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Farmington Hills, MI
  • De Boer, Antoine (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Rochester Hills, MI
7:54 AM Tee #10
  • Grabowski, Trevor (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Sterling Heights, MI
  • Dillon, Joe (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Rothschild, Mason (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2024West bloomfield , MI
8:02 AM Tee #10
  • Carroll, Ben (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Truxal, Johnathon (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Howell , MI
  • Siver, Carson (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Waterford , MI
8:10 AM Tee #10
  • Bauer, Zach (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Clarkston, MI
  • Baldwin, Samuel (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Alto, MI
  • Miller, Walter (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Birmingham , MI
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Pennanen, Will (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Oxford, MI
  • Julian, Jack (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2022South Lyon, MI
  • Watson, Troy (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Westland, MI
8:26 AM Tee #10
  • Sherman, Ben (+42) Boys 11-14 Division 2026West Bloomfield, MI
  • Puranam, Varun (+45) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Novi, MI
8:34 AM Tee #10
  • Yaldoo, Jude (+18) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Pace, Alexander (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Novi, MI
8:42 AM Tee #10
  • Sinishtaj, Julian (+3) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Macomb , MI
  • Filipp, Matthew (+12) Boys 11-14 Division 2028Rochester Hills, MI
  • Karwaski, Mikey (+16) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Commerce twp, MI
8:50 AM Tee #10
  • Yan, Nathan (+12) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Birmingham , MI
  • Reeber, Thomas (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Waterford, MI
  • Martin, Cooper (+39) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Waterford , MI
8:58 AM Tee #10
  • Xu, Jimmy (+9) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Troy, MI
  • Smith, Nicklaus (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Oakland Township, MI
  • Li, Ryan (+12) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Troy, MI
9:06 AM Tee #10
  • Nguyen, Troy (+6) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Macomb, MI
  • Quayle, Christopher (+11) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Grand Blanc, MI
  • Knox, Kameron (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2025New Hudson, MI
9:14 AM Tee #10
  • Elias, Taylor (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Utica, MI
  • Seog, Morgan (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Howell, MI
  • Plotzke, Madeleine (+41) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bloomfield Hills, MI
9:22 AM Tee #10
  • Olivo, Edward (+9) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Swartz Creek, MI
  • DeFrank, Austin (+15) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Highland, MI
  • Park, Kelis Soleil (+32) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Novi, MI