Top 50 Junior Tour

Mission Inn Summer Classic Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (8/14/2022)
12:44 PM Tee #1
  • Lee, Chloe (+21) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Ruble, Dylan (+32) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Avon, IN
12:53 PM Tee #1
  • Hickey, Lauren (+39) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Palm Harbor, FL
  • Brannen, Abigale (+49) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Orlando, FL
1:02 PM Tee #1
  • Young, Olivia (+33) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Odic, Brittany (+35) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Melbourne , FL
1:11 PM Tee #1
  • Hildebrand, Shane (+60) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Winter Park, FL
  • Collier, Mason (+70) Boys 11-14 Division 2027St. Cloud, FL
1:20 PM Tee #1
  • Watson, Jacob (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Port Orange, FL
  • Somers, William (+54) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Winter Park, FL
  • Del Cid, Adyn (+66) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Orlando, FL
1:29 PM Tee #1
  • Breth, Ethan (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Maitland, FL
  • Guber, Donald (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Maitland, FL
  • Ackerbloom, Palmer (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Windermere, FL
1:38 PM Tee #1
  • Washuta, Ben (+42) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Port Orange, FL
  • Thero, Elijah (+49) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Ormond Beach, FL
1:47 PM Tee #1
  • Thomas, Robert (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Dunnellon, FL
  • Soto, Joaquin (+44) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Orlando, FL
  • Beliech, Brett (+46) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Chuluota, FL
1:56 PM Tee #1
  • Gebaide, Jonathan (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Maitland, FL
  • Roberts, Logan (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Sanford, FL
  • Odic, Alcient (+46) Boys 15-18 Division 2026Melbourne, FL
2:05 PM Tee #1
  • Pool, Espn (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2025St. Cloud, FL
  • McKinney, Jack (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Winter Park, FL
  • Simpson, Trey (+34) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
2:14 PM Tee #1
  • Lindsey, Cooper (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Winter Park, FL
  • Campbell, Drew (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Tampa, FL
  • Lee, Walker (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Winter Park , FL
2:23 PM Tee #1
  • Watson, Michael (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Port Orange, FL
  • Lucas, Chaden (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Port Orange, FL
  • Weber, Ethan (+27) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
2:32 PM Tee #1
  • Salemi, Nicco (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Davie, FL
  • McLeroy, Jonathan (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • Majewski, Sean (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Longwood, FL
2:41 PM Tee #1
  • Schrier, Jackson (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Deland, FL
  • Snyder, Jackson (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Rockledge, FL
  • Day, Cooper (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
2:50 PM Tee #1
  • Green, Gunnar (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Kissimmee, FL
  • Kaiser, Jason (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Geneva, FL
  • Fischer, Mason (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Debary, FL
2:59 PM Tee #1
  • Brewer, Tyler (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024New Smyrna Beach, FL
  • Chepenik, Jamie (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Park , FL
  • McKain, Masen (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023New Smyrna Beach, FL