Top 50 Junior Tour

Fox Hills Memorial Day Classic Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (5/25/2020)
11:00 AM off #1
  • Fujiwara, Reika (+55) Alumni Girls Division 2017Novi, MI
  • Gebrowsky, Mia (+55) Alumni Girls Division 2019Clarkston, MI
11:08 AM off #1
  • Vess, Julia (+23) Alumni Girls Division 2019New Hudson, MI
  • Ubaydi, Sophia (+28) Alumni Girls Division 2020Rochester, MI
  • Eischen, Adam (+56) Alumni Boys Division 2018Wixom, MI
11:16 AM off #1
  • Wygonik, Sophia (+11) Alumni Girls Division 2020Westland, MI
  • Zydeck, Shae (+16) Alumni Girls Division 2019Plymouth, MI
  • Simoncini, Mariella (+19) Alumni Girls Division 2019Northville, MI
11:24 AM off #1
  • Ciantar, Dominic (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Brownstown, MI
  • Chernow, Ethan (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Ausman, Drew (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Ann Arbor, MI
11:32 AM off #1
  • Norvell, Daniel (+17) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Clarkston, MI
  • Lerch, Winston (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Howell, MI
  • Guerrera, Jack (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Novi, MI
11:40 AM off #1
  • Ajimal, Ranveer (+18) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Grand Blanc, MI
  • Palmateer, Logan (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Marysville, MI
  • Raab, Gavin (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Bloomfield Hills, MI
11:48 AM off #1
  • English, Brockton (+10) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Shelby Township, MI
  • Niemiec, Brayden (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Canton, MI
  • Roebuck, Hank (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Ann Arbor, MI
11:56 AM off #1
  • Stassinopoulos, Peter (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Novi, MI
  • Flaherty, Owen (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Port Huron, MI
  • Levesque, Vincent (+29) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Detroit, MI
12:04 PM off #1
  • Young, Dylan (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Flat Rock, MI
  • Garypie, Jordan (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Chelsea, MI
  • Nalluri, Gowtham (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Novi, MI
12:12 PM off #1
  • Gebeck, Tommy (+14) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
  • Aughe, Brendan (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Clarkston, MI
  • Pillai, Avinash (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Macomb, MI
12:20 PM off #1
  • Baer, Matt (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Bloomfield Twp, MI
  • Burns, Robert (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Grand Blanc, MI
  • Strickland, Mitchell (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Ann Arbor, MI
  • Zhu, Neil (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Novi, MI
12:28 PM off #1
  • Varchasvi, Esha (+34) Girls 15-18 Division 2022West Bloomfield, MI
  • Lanka, Meghana (+42) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
12:36 PM off #1
  • Bajis, Madison (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Fort Gratiot, MI
  • Yoon, Donna(Dokyung) (+40) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Troy, MI
12:44 PM off #1
  • Tokarz, Katelyn (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Northville, MI
  • Coleman, Samantha (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Northville, MI
  • Gill, Avi (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Northville, MI
12:52 PM off #1
  • Vallabhaneni, Megha (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Melendez, Mia (+21) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Ann Arbor, MI
  • Drahnak, Erin (+31) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Glenshaw, PA
1:00 PM off #1
  • Maki, Adie (+10) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Canton, MI
  • Imesch, Sabel (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
  • Krieger, Rachael (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Commerce Township, MI
1:08 PM off #1
  • Potter, Katherine (+13) Girls 15-18 Division 2021South Lyon, MI
  • Liu, Laura (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI
  • Melendez, Amaya (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Ann Arbor, MI
1:16 PM off #1
  • Koshorek, Keldon (+38) Boys 11-14 Division 2023White Lake, MI
  • Blashill, Teddy (+52) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Plymouth , MI
  • Collins, Christian (+56) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Plymouth, MI
1:24 PM off #1
  • Kaczocha, Tyler (+31) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Rochester, MI
  • Bugajewski, Leo (+32) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Kaczocha, Austin (+43) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Rochester, MI
1:32 PM off #1
  • Johnson, Preston (+32) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Gaudino, Dominic (+38) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Northville, MI
  • Pafford, Kyle (+38) Boys 11-14 Division 2023LaSalle , MI
1:40 PM off #1
  • Aldrich, Luke (+24) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Plymouth, MI
  • Zimmerman, Jay (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Waterford, MI
  • Tokarz, Nicholas (+27) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Northville, MI
1:48 PM off #1
  • Tillman, Brian (+10) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Gregory, MI
  • Sokolowski, Mason (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Plymouth, MI
  • Roehl, Peter (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI