Top 50 Junior Tour

2020 Tour Championship at Indianwood Country Club Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (8/4/2020)
7:44 AM off #1
  • Maniaci, Joey (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Rochester, MI
  • Downs, Shane (+25) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Lake Orion, MI
  • Jecks, Joey (+32) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Shelby Township, MI
7:52 AM off #1
  • Davidson, Dominic (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Rochester Hills, MI
  • Yono, Jake (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2023West Bloomfield, MI
  • Blazo, Nathan (+24) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Northville, MI
8:00 AM off #1
  • Ward, Blake (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2021West Bloomfield, MI
  • Saco, Elijah (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Brownstown, MI
  • Billis, Jake (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Oxford, MI
8:00 AM off #10
  • Murphy, Shana (+12) Alumni Girls Division 2017Walled Lake, MI
  • Fujiwara, Reika (+20) Alumni Girls Division 2017Novi, MI
8:08 AM off #1
  • Johnson, Perry (E) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Andrus, Jeffrey (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Clawson, MI
  • Ausman, Drew (+20) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Ann Arbor, MI
8:08 AM off #10
  • Hotts, Jack (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Troy, MI
  • Sikorsky, Elliot (+35) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Beverly Hills, MI
8:16 AM off #1
  • Nalluri, Gowtham (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Novi, MI
  • Morris, Luke (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Canton, MI
  • Vasudevan, Akshay (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Canton, MI
8:16 AM off #10
  • Artymovich, Richard (+38) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Shelby Township, MI
  • Dillon, Joe (+38) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
8:24 AM off #1
  • Kuhn, Richie (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Waterford, MI
  • Kolka, Jack (+7) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Dexter, MI
  • Guerrera, Jack (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Novi, MI
8:24 AM off #10
  • Giannini, Vincent (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Clarkston, MI
  • Downs, Graeme (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Lake Orion, MI
  • Stalcup, Parker (+29) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Lake Orion, MI
8:32 AM off #1
  • Hofley, Peter (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Birmingham, MI
  • Garypie, Jordan (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Chelsea, MI
  • Fenech, Michael (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Macomb, MI
8:32 AM off #10
  • Humes, Jr, Tim (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2025White Lake, MI
  • Nguyen, Troy (+28) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Macomb, MI
  • Carroll, Ben (+36) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
8:40 AM off #1
  • Burghardt, Adam (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Washington, MI
  • Casey, Liam (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Karoutsos, Niko (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Grosse Pointe Woods, MI
8:40 AM off #10
  • Collins, Christian (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Plymouth, MI
  • Yono, Ben (+23) Boys 11-14 Division 2024West Bloomfield, MI
  • Xing, Larrance (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Bloomfield Hills, MI
8:48 AM off #1
  • Baer, Matt (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Bloomfield Twp, MI
  • Whittington, Spencer (+5) Boys 15-18 Division 2020Birmingham, MI
  • Strickland, Mitchell (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Ann Arbor, MI
8:48 AM off #10
  • Watson, Troy (+14) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Westland, MI
  • Chasse, Joe (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI
  • Glime, Brady (+25) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Beverly Hills, MI
8:56 AM off #1
  • Elias, Taylor (+5) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Utica, MI
  • Saco, Abigail (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Brownstown, MI
  • Zezula, Nadia (+26) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Oakland Township, MI
8:56 AM off #10
  • Johnson, Preston (E) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Zimmerman, Jay (+13) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Waterford, MI
  • Watson, Damo (+20) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Westland, MI
9:04 AM off #1
  • Mason, Ella (+39) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Brownstown , MI
  • Engel, Reagan (+45) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Rochester, MI
  • Hartline, Taylor (+50) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Clarkston, MI
9:04 AM off #10
  • DeLaura, Dominic (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Washington, MI
  • Tokarz, Nicholas (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Delzer, Henry (+30) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Grand Blanc, MI
9:12 AM off #1
  • Bratschi, Kylee (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Milan, MI
  • Ries, Caylee (+29) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Davison, MI
  • Gebrowsky, Elin (+33) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Clarkston, MI
9:12 AM off #10
  • Deighan, luke (+14) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Birmingham, MI
  • Oviatt, Justin (+15) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Rochester, MI
  • Missig, Trevor (+17) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Clinton Township, MI
9:20 AM off #1
  • Ma, Ruisi (Rosey) (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Troy, MI
  • Delcamp, Addie (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Rochester Hills, MI
  • Cong, Ashley (+25) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Troy, MI
9:20 AM off #10
  • Stalcup, Remy (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Lake Orion, MI
  • Fox, Connor (+9) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Lake Orion, MI
  • Roehl, Peter (+12) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI
9:28 AM off #1
  • Yoon, Donna(Dokyung) (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Troy, MI
  • Ortwine, Carly (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Oakland, MI
  • Moore, Ava (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Highland, MI
9:28 AM off #10
  • Yang, Madison (+17) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Rochester Hills, MI
  • Billis, Keira (+27) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Oxford, MI
  • Weeks, Ava (+27) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Troy, MI
9:36 AM off #1
  • Tapp, Gabriella (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2023South Lyon. , MI
  • Tokarz, Katelyn (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Northville, MI
  • Bajis, Madison (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Fort Gratiot, MI
9:36 AM off #10
  • Coleman, Samantha (+13) Girls 11-14 Division 2023Northville, MI
  • Morris, Brooke (+17) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Canton, MI
  • Kumar, Ananya (+19) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Rochester Hills, MI
9:44 AM off #1
  • Imesch, Sabel (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
  • Krieger, Rachael (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2021Commerce Township, MI
  • Wygonik, Sophia (+19) Girls 15-18 Division 2020Westland, MI
9:52 AM off #1
  • Drake, Matthew (+16) Coed 8-10 Division 2027Clarkston, MI
  • Delzer, Timothy (+18) Coed 8-10 Division 2029Grand Blanc, MI
10:00 AM off #1
  • Mehlberg, JJ (+17) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Oakland, MI
  • Marshall, Luke (+21) Coed 8-10 Division 2028Oakland Twp, MI
  • Wang, Alex (+27) Coed 8-10 Division 2028Troy, MI