Top 50 Junior Tour

Florida State Preview Open at Las Colinas Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/18/2020)
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Hildebrand, Brock (+43) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
  • Lee, Walker (+55) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Winter park , FL
11:08 AM Tee #1
  • Mikesell, Jack (+33) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Springs, FL
  • Hernandez, Bryan (+43) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Kissimmee, FL
  • Day, Cooper (+52) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
11:16 AM Tee #1
  • Perez, Chandler (+28) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Winter springs , FL
  • Turner, Hayden (+35) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Oviedo, FL
  • McGoffin, Zachary (+38) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Melbourne, FL
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Maupin III, Ernest (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Lake Mary, FL
  • Lane, Connor (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Spurlin, Will (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Windermere , FL
11:32 AM Tee #1
  • Jacobs, Clay (+13) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Babson Park, FL
  • Scarborough, Cade (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Frostproof, FL
  • Turner, Aaron (+30) Boys 15-18 Division 2021Melbourne , FL
11:40 AM Tee #1
  • Collado, Emil (+67) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Altamonte Springs, FL
  • Ozyurek, Kaya (+75) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Celebration, FL
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Turner, Carson (+35) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Oviedo, FL
  • Zuniga, Lorenzo (+49) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Longwood, FL
  • Velazquez, Dominick (+56) Boys 11-14 Division 2028St. Cloud, FL
11:56 AM Tee #1
  • Coffin, Brady (+34) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Orlando, FL
  • Weber, Ethan (+36) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Hernandez, Eric (+44) Boys 11-14 Division 2022Kissimmee, FL
12:04 PM Tee #1
  • Wrisner, Kaden (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2023Orlando , FL
  • Hull, Gabe (+21) Boys 11-14 Division 2025South Daytona, FL
  • Breth, Ethan (+26) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Maitland, FL
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Yonge, Carson (+7) Boys 11-14 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • Byers, Daniel (+8) Boys 11-14 Division 2023New Smyrna Beach, FL
  • Baez, Cameron (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Windermere, FL
12:28 PM Tee #1
  • Beaulieu, Morgan (+18) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Kissimmee, FL
  • Darcy, Erica (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2022South Daytona, FL
  • Kutt, Alana (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Sarasota, FL
12:36 PM Tee #1
  • Adams, Karolyna (+51) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Saint Cloud, FL
  • Thumma, Divya (+59) Girls 11-14 Division 2024Sanford, FL
12:44 PM Tee #1
  • Leon, Arianna (+22) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Champions Gate, FL
  • Mackiewicz, Bretton (+40) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Longwood, FL