Top 50 Junior Tour

AA Polo Fields Junior Open Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (8/5/2022)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Waechter, Braden (+4) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Clarkston, MI
  • Elford, Desmond (+15) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Ann Arbor, MI
7:38 AM Tee #1
  • Bailey, Talan (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Shepherd , MI
  • Hagen, Nick (+21) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Howell, MI
7:46 AM Tee #1
  • Simon, Salvatore (+16) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Farmington Hills, MI
  • Williams, Owen (+23) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Plymouth, MI
  • Manley, Ryan (+26) Boys 15-18 Division 2024South Lyon, MI
7:54 AM Tee #1
  • Friedrich, Will (+12) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Farmington Hills, MI
  • Pollock, Quinn (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Rochester, MI
  • Vitale, Michael (+22) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Washington Twp, MI
8:02 AM Tee #1
  • Renard, Brady (+9) Boys 15-18 Division 2022South Lyon, MI
  • Grabowski, Trevor (+19) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Sterling Heights, MI
  • Ficaro, Matt (+34) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Howell , MI
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Bauer, Zach (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2023Clarkston, MI
  • Bhatia, Gurnav Jeet Singh (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2025Jalandhar, India
  • Morton, Riley (+8) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Pinckney, MI
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Julian, Jack (+3) Boys 15-18 Division 2022South Lyon, MI
  • Watson, Troy (+6) Boys 15-18 Division 2024Westland, MI
  • Truxal, Johnathon (+11) Boys 15-18 Division 2022Howell , MI
8:26 AM Tee #1
  • Slankster, Abby (+26) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Northville , MI
  • Bailey, Elena (+50) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Rochester, MI
8:34 AM Tee #1
  • Han, Lauren (+22) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Novi, MI
  • Hermann, Elizabeth (+27) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Macomb, MI
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Bratschi, Kylee (E) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Milan, MI
  • Jones, Morgan (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Chesterfield , MI
  • Patchava, Reva (+28) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Ypsilanti, MI
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Seog, Morgan (+14) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Howell, MI
  • Rooney, Mackenzie (+16) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Ypsilanti, MI
  • Buk, Helen (+24) Girls 15-18 Division 2022Macomb, MI
8:58 AM Tee #1
  • Chap, Venetia (+12) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Zuidema, Allyson (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Northville, MI
  • Sinutko, Alexis (+33) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Shelby Township, MI
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Rosenzweig, Eli (+18) Boys 11-14 Division 2025Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Gadiyaram, Rachit (+39) Boys 11-14 Division 2029Canton, MI
9:14 AM Tee #1
  • Nguyen, Troy (+5) Boys 11-14 Division 2026Macomb, MI
  • Bluthardt, Griffin (+19) Boys 11-14 Division 2027Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Manley, Justin (+22) Boys 11-14 Division 2025South Lyon, MI
9:22 AM Tee #1
  • Novak, Courtney (E) Girls 11-14 Division 2025Lansing, MI
  • Behnke, Sydney (+22) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Cortez, Harriet (+26) Girls 11-14 Division 2026Royal Oak, MI
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Phillips, Anderson (+20) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Stevensville, MI
  • Cronan, Donald (+29) Coed 8-10 Division 2031Wayne, MI
  • Park, Kelis Soleil (+36) Coed 8-10 Division 2030Novi, MI