Top 50 Junior Tour

Dubsdread (36-Hole Event) Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (1/14/2018)
10:00 AM off #1
  • Hall, Emma (+45) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2021Altamonte Springs, FL
  • Ling, Taylar (+48) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2019St. Cloud, FL
10:08 AM off #1
  • Owens, Danielle (+16) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2020Orlando, FL
  • McCallum, Ja'Davia (+24) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2019Apopka, FL
  • Boyd, Morela (+26) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2020Merritt Island, FL
10:17 AM off #1
  • Leone, David (+40) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Maitland, FL
  • Fitzpatrick, Ian (+44) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Winter Garden, FL
  • Minnear, Ryan (+54) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Titusville, FL
10:25 AM off #1
  • Chastain, Cole (+33) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Tuggle II, Shawn Micheal (+38) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2018Davenport, FL
  • Gomes, Nathan (+43) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Windermere, FL
10:33 AM off #1
  • Endicott, Noah (+19) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2018St. Cloud, FL
  • Dowden, Cullen (+20) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Maitland, FL
  • Reese, Tyler (+24) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Daytona Beach, FL
  • Lertkitcharoenpon, Artis (+26) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Port Orange, FL
10:42 AM off #1
  • Exum, Matthew (+35) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Longwood, FL
  • Ring, Jonathan (+39) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Summerfield , FL
  • Berzovich, Mason (+43) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
10:50 AM off #1
  • Ramos, Alec (+27) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Exum, Mark (+28) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Longwood, FL
  • Simons, Maxwell (+30) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2020Mims, FL
  • Siplin, Jacob (+34) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Orlando, FL
10:59 AM off #1
  • Siplin, Joshua (+6) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2020Orlando, FL
  • Estes, Griffin (+16) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2020Winter Park, FL
  • de Zwart, William (+24) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2020Winter Park, FL
  • Panigoni, Jack (+25) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Wildwood, FL
11:08 AM off #1
  • Faana, Arenui (+22) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2024Lake Mary, FL
  • Kang, Aileen (+34) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022Kissimmee, FL
  • Okuda, Miya (+63) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
  • Okuda, Yumi (+63) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
11:17 AM off #1
  • Lu, Olivia (+21) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022Winter Garden, FL
  • Burel, Ann (+24) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • Darcy, Erica (+24) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022South Daytona, FL
  • Zeng, Ava (+28) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2023Orlando, FL