Top 50 Junior Tour

Collegiate Jr. Open at University of Michigan Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (7/12/2018)
10:00 AM off #1
  • Niemiec, Jessica (+19) Alumni Girls Division 2017Highland, MI
  • Maki, Adie (+43) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022Canton, MI
  • White, Shannon (+73) Alumni Girls Division 2016Clarkston, MI
10:08 AM off #1
  • Schultz, Matthew (+24) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Metamora, MI
  • White, Max (+25) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Iatrow, Brendan (+36) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Livonia , MI
10:16 AM off #1
  • Knittel, Colin (+26) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Canton, MI
  • Griffin, Senai (+31) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Canton, MI
  • Pastula, Frank (+35) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Livonia, MI
10:24 AM off #1
  • Militello, Sam (+24) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Macomb, MI
  • McMaster, Ian (+28) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Birmingham, MI
  • Beckwith, Cameron (+35) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Swartz Creek, MI
10:32 AM off #1
  • Schafer, Luke (+14) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Williamston, MI
  • Smith, Ian (+19) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Canton, MI
  • Oakley, Jacob (+26) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Johnson City, TN
  • Haist, Matthew (+34) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2018Shelby Township, MI
10:40 AM off #1
  • Whittington, Spencer (+14) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Birmingham, MI
  • Alokam, Vimal (+17) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2021Ypsilanti, MI
  • Christie, Colin (+20) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Beverly Hills, MI
  • Saad, Mahmoud (+20) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Dearborn, MI
10:48 AM off #1
  • Bailey, Nicklaus (+6) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2018Port Huron, MI
  • Wiesner, Kaleb (+13) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Northville, MI
  • Cleland, Keaton (+21) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Metamora, MI
  • DeBruyne, Evan (+23) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Chesterfield, MI
10:56 AM off #1
  • Liles, Ashley (+27) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2019Clarkston, MI
  • Potluri, Manasa (+33) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2018Canton, MI
  • Sexsmith, Erin (+42) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2018Portage, MI
11:04 AM off #1
  • Chambon, Domitille (+16) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2019Rochester Hills, MI
  • Lee, Katie Mina (+16) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2018Ann Arbor, MI
  • Stevens, Sophie (+16) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2024Novi, MI
  • Wygonik, Sophia (+32) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2020Westland, MI
11:12 AM off #1
  • Sineo, Luciano (+48) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2020Oxford, MI
  • Richard, Luke (+49) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Ann Arbor, MI
11:20 AM off #1
  • Palmateer, Logan (+32) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Marysville, MI
  • Anderson, Parker (+39) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Plymouth, MI
  • Jones, Jack (+43) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Grosse Pointe Park, MI
11:28 AM off #1
  • Miller, Max (+34) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Bruce, MI
  • Billis, Jake (+39) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Oxford, MI
  • Chernow, Ethan (+43) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Bloomfield Hills, MI
11:36 AM off #1
  • Hanna, Scott (+9) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Ajimal, Ranveer (+25) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2020Grand Blanc, MI
  • Thompson, Rease (+35) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Howell, MI
  • Allen, Brandon (+37) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Tecumseh, Canada
11:44 AM off #1
  • Kuppler, Garrett (+10) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Washington Township, MI
  • Pinili, Lorenzo (+11) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Rochester Hills, MI
  • Milne, Tyler (+15) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Tecumseh, Canada
  • Morris, Luke (+18) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Canton, MI
11:52 AM off #1
  • Coleman, Samantha (+39) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2023Northville, MI
  • Brigance, Madison (+43) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2021Grand Blanc, MI
  • Varchasvi, Esha (+45) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022West Bloomfield, MI
12:00 PM off #1
  • Imesch, Sabel (+29) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
  • Vallabhaneni, Megha (+36) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Boisineau, Victoria (+48) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2021Northville, MI