Top 50 Junior Tour

Fox Hills Golf Club (18 Hole - FALL EVENT) Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (9/16/2018)
11:00 AM off #1
  • Marx, Brian (+9) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Marx, Eric (+13) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Retford, Adam (+28) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Farmington Hills, MI
11:08 AM off #1
  • Tomkiw, Yuri (E) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Pleasant Ridge, MI
  • Snook, Jack (+11) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Rochester Hills, MI
  • Bogenhagen, Nicholas (+15) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Northville, MI
  • Hubler, Derek (+25) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Farmington Hills, MI
11:16 AM off #1
  • Stuart, Jordan (+3) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2022Hartland, MI
  • Ley, Christopher (+10) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Birmingham, MI
  • Ciantar, Dominic (+13) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Brownstown, MI
11:24 AM off #1
  • Wein, Josh (E) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Canton, MI
  • Putnam, Kyle (+2) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Gaylord, MI
  • Arslanian, Joey (+4) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • White, Max (+5) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Bloomfield Hills, MI
11:32 AM off #1
  • Meyer, Alex (+5) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2021Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Militello, Sam (+10) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Macomb, MI
  • Degnore, Colin (+13) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
11:40 AM off #1
  • Eriksen, Charlie (+4) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Hatz, Niko (+5) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2019Novi, MI
  • Zhu, Neil (+6) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2022Novi, MI
  • Sui, Justin (+9) Boys 16 to 18 Division 2020Lake Orion, MI
11:48 AM off #1
  • Abney, Carson (+27) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Belleville, MI
  • North, Jacob (+38) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Ortonville , MI
  • Worden, Jack (+46) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Dearborn, MI
11:56 AM off #1
  • Wilusz, Connor (+34) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2024Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Plassman, Tyler (+35) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Trenton, MI
  • Blazo, Nathan (+40) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Northville, MI
12:04 PM off #1
  • Jackson, Jake (+15) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Brighton, MI
  • Joseph, Dominic (+19) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Brighton, MI
  • Washington, Gordon (+27) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Dearborn, MI
12:12 PM off #1
  • Kotagiri, Girish (E) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Rochester hills, MI
  • Tokarz, Nicholas (E) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Bajwa, Nikhil (+34) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021troy, MI
12:20 PM off #1
  • Hermann, Michael (E) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Canton, MI
  • Nalluri, Gowtham (+10) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Novi, MI
  • Jones, Jack (+20) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Grosse Pointe Park, MI
12:28 PM off #1
  • Stojcevski, Alex (+16) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Lasalle, Canada
  • Fisher, Josh (+19) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Clarkston, MI
  • Ward, Blake (+21) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021West Bloomfield, MI
  • Sokolowski, Mason (+27) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Plymouth, MI
12:36 PM off #1
  • Jenkins, Jeremy (+13) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Farmington Hills, MI
  • Putnam, Kole (+18) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Gaylord, MI
  • Morris, Luke (+20) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Canton, MI
12:44 PM off #1
  • Klimas, Brendan (+10) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Farmington Hills, MI
  • Johnson, Perry (+15) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2022Bloomfield Hills, MI
  • Roehl, Peter (+28) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2024Rochester Hills, MI
12:52 PM off #1
  • Klimas, Tyler (+11) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Farmington Hills, MI
  • Yono, Sam (+12) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021West Bloomfield, MI
  • Kuppler, Garrett (+14) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2021Washington Township, MI
1:00 PM off #1
  • Yono, Ben (+28) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2024West Bloomfield, MI
  • Yono, Jake (+43) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023West Bloomfield, MI
  • Lluch, Dylan (+52) Boys 12 to 15 Division 2023Novi, MI
1:08 PM off #1
  • Hemmila, Olivia (+14) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2023Troy, MI
  • Rowe, Jillian (+20) Girls 16 to 18 Division 2019Highland, MI
1:16 PM off #1
  • Timpf, Lauren (+23) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2024Macomb , MI
  • Hofner, Emily (+26) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Weiland, Elaina (+50) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022White Lake, MI
1:24 PM off #1
  • Imesch, Sabel (+12) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
  • Wang, Grace (+22) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2023Rochester Hills, MI
  • Reed, Brynn (+39) Girls 12 to 15 Division 2022Northville, MI
1:32 PM off #1
  • Johnson, Preston (+7) Coed 8 to 11 Division 2027Troy, MI
  • Hemmila, Maddox (+17) Coed 8 to 11 Division 2025Troy, MI
1:40 PM off #1
  • Tsai, Nemo (+3) Coed 8 to 11 Division 2027Ann Arbor, MI
  • Tato, Brennan (+21) Coed 8 to 11 Division 2026Bloomfield Hills, MI