Top 50 Junior Tour

Scholarship Award Standings

Rank Player Hometown Class Points
1 Justin Sui Lake Orion, Michigan 2020 218.00
2 Ian Smith Canton, Michigan 2020 83.00
3 Yuqi Zhou Rochester, Michigan 2020 67.00
4 Sufna Gill Northville, Michigan 2020 62.00
5 Spencer Whittington Birmingham, Michigan 2020 54.00
6 Taylor Zeng Orlando, Florida 2020 47.00
7 Joey Arslanian Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2020 45.00
8 Joshua Kuhn Waterford, Michigan 2020 37.00
T9 Grant Tucker Flushing, Michigan 2020 34.00
T9 Josh Wein Canton, Michigan 2020 34.00
11 Brad Holder Fenton, Michigan 2020 32.00
12 Morela Boyd Merritt Island, Florida 2020 30.00
T13 Hunter Deutsch Oakland, Michigan 2020 26.00
T13 Aidan Kramer Oviedo, Florida 2020 26.00
15 Alek Mauro Windsor, International 2020 25.00
T16 Savannah Haque Rochester Hills, Michigan 2020 24.00
T16 Hailey Katona Tilbury, International 2020 24.00
18 Cole Smaka Clarkston, Michigan 2020 22.00
T19 Charlie Schuetze Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan 2020 21.00
T19 Austin Cherichella Orlando, Florida 2020 21.00
21 Brandon Boncore Orlando, Florida 2020 20.00
22 Carter Cojei South Lyon, Michigan 2020 19.00
T23 Emily Staples Orlando, Florida 2020 17.00
T23 Sam Militello Macomb, Michigan 2020 17.00
25 Danielle Owens Orlando, Florida 2020 16.00
T26 Colin Segasser Troy, Michigan 2020 14.00
T26 John Stanley Farmington Hills, Michigan 2020 14.00
T28 Cameron Cowland Dexter, Michigan 2020 12.00
T28 Julia Kashimura Watertown, Connecticut 2020 12.00
T28 Aaron Du Lake Mary, Florida 2020 12.00
T31 Johnny Wright Orlando, Florida 2020 11.00
T31 Maggie Knight Grand Blanc, Michigan 2020 11.00
T33 Marcus Smith Rockford, Illinois 2020 10.00
T33 Dylan Sokol Commerce, Michigan 2020 10.00
T35 Colin Christie Beverly Hills, Michigan 2020 9.00
T35 Madeline Blum Port Huron, Michigan 2020 9.00
T35 Ranveer Ajimal Grand Blanc, Michigan 2020 9.00
T38 Coleman Barnes Heathrow, Florida 2020 8.00
T38 Max O'Rourke West Bloomfiled, Michigan 2020 8.00
T38 Max White Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2020 8.00
T38 Jacob Hair Maitland, Florida 2020 8.00
T38 Mahmoud Saad Dearborn, Michigan 2020 8.00
T43 Noah Bond Lake Wales, Florida 2020 7.00
T43 Sophia Ubaydi Rochester, Michigan 2020 7.00
T43 Gabrielle Perlstein Lake Mary, Florida 2020 7.00
T43 Joshua Siplin Orlando, Florida 2020 7.00
T47 Jack Snook Rochester Hills, Michigan 2020 6.00
T47 Caroline Crumrine Wilmington, North Carolina 2020 6.00
T47 Christina Mackie Milford, Michigan 2020 6.00
T50 Ian Zhu Northville, Michigan 2020 5.00
T50 Ty Vanitvelt Grand blanc, Michigan 2020 5.00
T50 Logan Smith Brighton, Michigan 2020 5.00
T50 Zach Hay Lake Orion, Michigan 2020 5.00
T50 Jiseung Choi Houghton, Michigan 2020 5.00
T55 Jacob Krivan Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2020 4.00
T55 Bobby Samples Brighton, Michigan 2020 4.00
T55 Charlie Young Troy, Michigan 2020 4.00
T55 Mike Maser South Lyon, Michigan 2020 4.00
T55 Jack Kamsickas Northville, Michigan 2020 4.00
T55 Christopher Ley Birmingham, Michigan 2020 4.00
T55 Simon Zhou Lake Mary, Florida 2020 4.00
T62 Josiah Nuest Belding, Michigan 2020 3.00
T62 Bryce Walker Bartow, Florida 2020 3.00
T62 Jonah Leach Windermere, Florida 2020 3.00
T62 Lisa Colee Deland, Florida 2020 3.00
T62 Sedona Shipka Northville, Michigan 2020 3.00
T62 Griffin Estes Winter Park, Florida 2020 3.00
T62 Luciano Sineo Oxford, Michigan 2020 3.00
T69 Savannah Grabowski Hartland, Michigan 2020 2.00
T69 Paige Kole Rochester, Michigan 2020 2.00
T69 Nina Lang Ingolstadt, International 2020 2.00
T69 Megan Ikeda Windermere, Florida 2020 2.00
T69 Thalia Kirby Marlow, International 2020 2.00
T69 Senai Griffin Canton, Michigan 2020 2.00
T69 Nicholas Boules Northville, Michigan 2020 2.00
T69 Jessica Lan Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2020 2.00
T69 Will Smalley Troy, Michigan 2020 2.00
T69 William de Zwart Winter Park, Florida 2020 2.00
T79 Samuel Sucre Caracas, International 2020 1.00
T79 Braden Wayne Winter Garden, Florida 2020 1.00
T79 Shannon Rhoden Orlando, Florida 2020 1.00
T79 Colin Knittel Canton, Michigan 2020 1.00
T79 Lorenzo Guerra Tampa, Florida 2020 1.00
T79 Maxwell Simons Mims, Florida 2020 1.00
T79 Jack Wilker birmingham, Michigan 2020 1.00
T79 Megan Paczas Saint Clair Shores, Michigan 2020 1.00
T79 Emma Ni Auburn Hills, Michigan 2020 1.00
T79 Brianna Ales Grand Blanc, Michigan 2020 1.00
T79 Kyler McKenzie Gaylord, Michigan 2020 1.00