Top 50 Junior Tour

Scholarship Award Standings

Class Of:
Rank Player Hometown Class Points
1 Gowtham Nalluri Novi, Michigan 2023 87.00
2 Samantha Coleman Northville, Michigan 2023 76.00
3 Lorenzo Pinili Rochester Hills, Michigan 2023 57.00
4 Michael Hermann Plymouth, Michigan 2023 49.00
5 Alex Veneziano Mount Dora, Florida 2023 45.00
6 Ava Zeng Orlando, Florida 2023 43.00
7 Grace Wang Rochester Hills, Michigan 2023 39.00
8 Mitchell Strickland Ann Arbor, Michigan 2023 38.00
T9 Winston Lerch Howell, Michigan 2023 37.00
T9 Remy Stalcup Lake Orion, Michigan 2023 37.00
T11 R. Halsey Bosart Greensboro, Georgia 2023 35.00
T11 Jax Sisson LaSalle, International 2023 35.00
T13 Alexander Hall Longwood, Florida 2023 33.00
T13 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary, Florida 2023 33.00
15 Luke Aldrich Plymouth, Michigan 2023 31.00
16 Justin Oviatt Rochester, Michigan 2023 28.00
T17 Kaden Wrisner Orlando , Florida 2023 26.00
T17 Avi Gill Northville, Michigan 2023 26.00
T17 Trevor Missig Clinton Township, Michigan 2023 26.00
T20 Zach Bauer Clarkston, Michigan 2023 24.00
T20 Ruisi (Rosey) Ma Troy, Michigan 2023 24.00
T20 Andrew Daily Brighton, Michigan 2023 24.00
T23 Pj Maybank Cheboygan, Michigan 2023 23.00
T23 Jamie Chepenik Winter Park , Florida 2023 23.00
25 Collin Urbas Clinton Township , Michigan 2023 22.00
T26 Kate Brody Grand Blanc, Michigan 2023 21.00
T26 Taylor Elias Utica, Michigan 2023 21.00
T28 Ryan O'Rourke West Bloomfield, Michigan 2023 20.00
T28 Robert Burns Grand Blanc, Michigan 2023 20.00
T28 Kole Putnam Gaylord, Michigan 2023 20.00
T31 Gabriella Tapp South Lyon. , Michigan 2023 19.00
T31 Olivia Hemmila Troy, Michigan 2023 19.00
T33 Alex Ogle Palm Harbor, Florida 2023 18.00
T33 Allyson Zuidema Northville, Michigan 2023 18.00
T33 Sophie Stevens Highland, Michigan 2023 18.00
T33 Ava Moore Highland, Michigan 2023 18.00
T33 Masen McKain New Smyrna Beach, Florida 2023 18.00
T38 Olivia Lu Winter Garden, Florida 2023 17.00
T38 Gunnar Green Kissimmee, Florida 2023 17.00
40 Daniel Lafferty Northville, Michigan 2023 15.00
41 Byron Taj Sulaiman Windermere , Florida 2023 14.00
T42 Ryo Ito W. Bloomfield, Michigan 2023 13.00
T42 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island, Florida 2023 13.00
T42 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary, Florida 2023 13.00
T45 Trevor Grabowski Sterling Heights, Michigan 2023 12.00
T45 Olivia Young Orlando, Florida 2023 12.00
T45 Keldon Koshorek White Lake, Michigan 2023 12.00
T45 Jake Yono West Bloomfield, Michigan 2023 12.00
49 Sabree Lefebvre Tallahassee, Florida 2023 11.00
T50 Nathan Hillan Ocala , Florida 2023 10.00
T50 Itai Cohen bradenton, Florida 2023 10.00
T50 Eden Tsouklaris Flagler Beach, Florida 2023 10.00
T50 John Mark Mills Pontotoc, Mississippi 2023 10.00
T50 Alex Kotch Rochester Hills, Michigan 2023 10.00
T50 Andrew Slade Ann Arbor, Michigan 2023 10.00
T56 Luke Coll New Boston, Michigan 2023 9.00
T56 Mackenzie Rooney Ypsilanti, Michigan 2023 9.00
T56 Abby Schell Grand Blanc , Michigan 2023 9.00
T56 Braden DiMarco Northville, Michigan 2023 9.00
T56 Payton Donnelly Curtice, Ohio 2023 9.00
T61 Carson Ward Flushing, Michigan 2023 8.00
T61 Mason Sokolowski Northville, Michigan 2023 8.00
T61 Chelsea Nguyen Oviedo, Florida 2023 8.00
T61 Jake Blum Port Huron, Michigan 2023 8.00
T61 Peyton Rho Royal Palm Beach, Florida 2023 8.00
T66 Aiden Tanis Midland, Michigan 2023 7.00
T66 Jackson Schrier Deland, Florida 2023 7.00
T66 Aileen Kang Orlando, Florida 2023 7.00
T69 Riley Hayden Troy, Michigan 2023 6.00
T69 McCoy Biagioli White Lake , Michigan 2023 6.00
T69 Brooke Bugajewski Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2023 6.00
T69 John Piroli Park City , Utah 2023 6.00
T69 Hailey Holbdy Gibraltar , Michigan 2023 6.00
T69 Morgan Simmons Memphis, Tennessee 2023 6.00
T69 Cooper Delfin West Bloomfield, Michigan 2023 6.00
T76 Robert Thomas Dunnellon, Florida 2023 5.00
T76 Ryan Gallagher Novi, Michigan 2023 5.00
T76 Colleen Hand Royal Oak, Michigan 2023 5.00
T76 Tyler Milne Tecumseh, International 2023 5.00
T76 Emma Roth Lake Angelus, Michigan 2023 5.00
T76 Josh York South Lyon, Michigan 2023 5.00
T76 Cameron Charles Northville, Michigan 2023 5.00
T76 Dylan Lluch Novi, Michigan 2023 5.00
T76 Larrance Xing Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2023 5.00
T76 Cesar Cunaud Midland, Michigan 2023 5.00
T76 Chaden Lucas Port Orange, Florida 2023 5.00
T76 Danny Lafferty Northville, Michigan 2023 5.00
T88 Marcus Lee Troy, Michigan 2023 4.00
T88 Ernest Maupin III Lake Mary, Florida 2023 4.00
T88 Logan Roberts Sanford, Florida 2023 4.00
T88 Cameron Barrett Novi, Michigan 2023 4.00
T88 Andrea Woods Riverview, Florida 2023 4.00
T88 Victoria Tan Kuala Lumpur, Florida 2023 4.00
T88 Antonio Justo Miami Shores, Florida 2023 4.00
T88 Aaron Leach Windermere, Florida 2023 4.00
T88 Peter Natoli Vero Beach, Florida 2023 4.00
T97 Aileen Cosentino Washington, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Paul Pilgrim Maitland, Florida 2023 3.00
T97 Ella Stalvey Blythewood , South Carolina 2023 3.00
T97 Kyle Pafford LaSalle , Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Chloe Vig Northville, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Caroline Colt Milford, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Carsen Miller Otsego, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Sophia Florek Belleville, Illinois 2023 3.00
T97 Andrew Wexler Orlando, Florida 2023 3.00
T97 Jacob Huebner Longwood , Florida 2023 3.00
T97 Nolan Browning Grand Ledge, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Amelia Gatti Brighton, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Nicky Riscica Newtown, Pennsylvania 2023 3.00
T97 Tommy O'Donnell Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Benjamin Majkowski Rochester Hills, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Dominic Davidson Rochester Hills, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Mae Norman Clarkston , Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Alysa Zhu Ann Arbor, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Ethan Weber Orlando, Florida 2023 3.00
T97 Eric Nielsen Frankenmuth, Michigan 2023 3.00
T97 Michael Pricer III Beverly Hills, Michigan 2023 3.00
T118 Cristian Muniz Clermont, Florida 2023 2.00
T118 Ian Miller Plymouth, Michigan 2023 2.00
T118 Brittany Odic Melbourne , Florida 2023 2.00
T118 Hannah Chung Sylvania, Ohio 2023 2.00
T118 Amber Phull Northville, Michigan 2023 2.00
T118 Jenna Barnett Kissimmee , Florida 2023 2.00
T118 Sarah Loza Winter Garden, Florida 2023 2.00
T118 Samuel Baldwin Alto, Michigan 2023 2.00
T118 Donnatella Masson Reunion, Florida 2023 2.00
T118 Kole Putnam Gaylord, Michigan 2023 2.00
T118 Mei Chan Orlando, Florida 2023 2.00
T118 Camden Paul Clarkston, Michigan 2023 2.00
T130 Owen Jones Maitland, Florida 2023 1.00
T130 Kailey Kleinatland Lutz, Florida 2023 1.00
T130 Xinyuan Li Kunming, International 2023 1.00
T130 Gracelyn Cooley Sumrall, Mississippi 2023 1.00
T130 Matthew Himmelsbaugh Bruce Township, Michigan 2023 1.00
T130 Lila Iwanowski Melbourne , Florida 2023 1.00