Top 50 Junior Tour

Scholarship Award Standings

Rank Player Hometown Class Points
1 Andrew Klem South Daytona, Florida 2019 97.00
2 Mia Korns Clarkston, Michigan 2019 74.00
3 Mitch Lowney Clarkston, Michigan 2019 69.00
4 Drew Coble Lake Orion, Michigan 2019 49.00
5 Danielle Staskowski Clarkston, Michigan 2019 42.00
6 Harry Bowman Clarkston, Michigan 2019 40.00
7 Tom Bellomo Deland, Florida 2019 33.00
8 Tyler Reese Daytona Beach, Florida 2019 31.00
T9 Michael Moran Rochester, Michigan 2019 29.00
T9 Mariella Simoncini Northville, Michigan 2019 29.00
T11 Meiyi Yan Windermere , Florida 2019 26.00
T11 Brendon Gouin Gaylord, Michigan 2019 26.00
T13 Erika Smith Orlando, Florida 2019 25.00
T13 Bo Peng Nanjing, International 2019 25.00
T13 Austin Fauser Clinton, Michigan 2019 25.00
T16 Pierce Morrissey Canadian Lakes, Michigan 2019 24.00
T16 Gage Carnes Winter Haven, Florida 2019 24.00
18 Patrick Deardorff Clarkston, Michigan 2019 22.00
19 Kaitlyn Rittner Algonac, Michigan 2019 21.00
20 Paul Montone Novi, Michigan 2019 18.00
T21 Kyle Putnam Gaylord, Michigan 2019 16.00
T21 Joseph Kowatch Gaylord, Michigan 2019 16.00
T21 Drew Lanier Maitland, Florida 2019 16.00
T24 Ashley Liles Clarkston, Michigan 2019 15.00
T24 Domitille Chambon Rochester Hills, Michigan 2019 15.00
26 Nick Rojas Windermere, Florida 2019 14.00
T27 Bailey Lack St Clair Shores, Michigan 2019 12.00
T27 Trent Barth Davison, Michigan 2019 12.00
T27 Anthony Reulbach Jr Deland, Florida 2019 12.00
30 Zachary Buvalic Canton, Michigan 2019 11.00
T31 Kaleb Wiesner Northville, Michigan 2019 10.00
T31 Lindsey Albrecht Dryden, Michigan 2019 10.00
T33 Luke Schafer Williamston, Michigan 2019 9.00
T33 Grant Russell Debary, Florida 2019 9.00
T35 Winston Davis Nassau Bahamas, Florida 2019 8.00
T35 Sarah Scott Oviedo, Florida 2019 8.00
T35 Logan Essig Stevensville, Michigan 2019 8.00
T35 Adrian Serna Orlando, Florida 2019 8.00
T35 Janelle Silguero Winter Garden, Florida 2019 8.00
T35 Charlie Eriksen Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2019 8.00
T41 Andrew Kolar Grand Rapids, Michigan 2019 6.00
T41 Danielle Staskowski Shelby Twp, Michigan 2019 6.00
T41 Jack Metzger Taylor, Michigan 2019 6.00
T41 Manon Donche-Gay Reunion, Florida 2019 6.00
T41 Shae Zydeck Plymouth, Michigan 2019 6.00
T41 Josh Munsey Debary, Florida 2019 6.00
T41 Aakash Jajoo Novi, Michigan 2019 6.00
T41 Cal Wollack Saline, Michigan 2019 6.00
T41 Cullen Dowden Maitland, Florida 2019 6.00
T50 Noah Kolar Grand Rapids, Michigan 2019 5.00
T50 Tony Liu Lake Mary, Florida 2019 5.00
T50 Maggie Liu Lake Mary, Florida 2019 5.00
T50 Cameryn Cass Grand Blanc, Michigan 2019 5.00
T50 Evan DeBruyne Chesterfield, Michigan 2019 5.00
T50 Jack Kwon, jr Lake Mary, Florida 2019 5.00
T50 Sonia Mistry Winter Garden, Florida 2019 5.00
T50 Jennifer Perez Orlando, Florida 2019 5.00
T58 Zachary Jacobs Novi, Michigan 2019 4.00
T58 Sophia Hwang Orlando, Florida 2019 4.00
T58 Dylan Huck Fenton, Michigan 2019 4.00
T58 Justin McCown Sterling Heights, Michigan 2019 4.00
T58 Georgios Pachiadakis Crete, International 2019 4.00
T58 Kristina Roberts Novi, Michigan 2019 4.00
T58 Alex Gold West Bloomfield, Michigan 2019 4.00
T58 Cameron Beckwith Swartz Creek, Michigan 2019 4.00
T66 Zachary Gildner Cheboygan, Michigan 2019 3.00
T66 Paul Kearis Northville, Michigan 2019 3.00
T66 Ankith Varchasvi West Bloomfield, Michigan 2019 3.00
T66 Sydney Bradford Brighton, Michigan 2019 3.00
T66 Payton Greenlee Clarkston, Michigan 2019 3.00
T66 A Lertkitcharonpon Port Orange, Florida 2019 3.00
T66 Sam Cundiff Celebration, Florida 2019 3.00
T66 Conlan Micher Harmony, Florida 2019 3.00
T74 Gabriel Curtis Clermont, Florida 2019 2.00
T74 Mikey Lau Rochester Hills, Michigan 2019 2.00
T74 Peyton Martin Plant City, Florida 2019 2.00
T74 Kayla Li Lake Mary, Florida 2019 2.00
T74 Ashley Yearwood Lake Orion, Michigan 2019 2.00
T74 Kristofer Buno Sorrento, Florida 2019 2.00
T74 Lizzie Pierce Bloomfield Hills, Michigan 2019 2.00
T74 Gabriel Restrepo Caracas, International 2019 2.00
T74 Margaret He Bandenton, Florida 2019 2.00
T74 Mary Ma Lake Mary, Florida 2019 2.00
T74 Sofia Cueva Livonia, Michigan 2019 2.00
T74 Ainsley Kirkland Northville, Michigan 2019 2.00
T74 Ricky Plait Pinckney, Michigan 2019 2.00
T74 Toby Roth III Grand Blanc, Michigan 2019 2.00
T74 Matthew Robertson Glasgow, International 2019 2.00
T74 Jasmine Harris Winter Haven, Florida 2019 2.00
T74 Ian Fitzpatrick Winter Garden, Florida 2019 2.00
T74 Jessica Fox Lake Orion, Michigan 2019 2.00
T74 Jillian Rowe Highland, Michigan 2019 2.00
T74 Paul Roberge Grosse Pointe, Michigan 2019 2.00
T74 Niko Hatz Novi, Michigan 2019 2.00
T95 Ryan Gallagher Northville, Michigan 2019 1.00
T95 Sean Richard Northiville, Michigan 2019 1.00
T95 Shannon Rhoden Orlando, Florida 2019 1.00
T95 Hailey Roovers Birmingham, Michigan 2019 1.00
T95 Jayson Youn Troy, Michigan 2019 1.00
T95 Grace VanDellen Oxford, Michigan 2019 1.00
T95 Frank Pastula Livonia, Michigan 2019 1.00
T95 Braden Lapa Fenton, Michigan 2019 1.00
T95 Gabe Lewis Thomasville, Georgia 2019 1.00